Доска почета

IMG_0933-crop.JPG

IMG_0934-crop.JPG
IMG_0935-crop.JPG

Зеленцов Сергей Юрьевич 
(Курская РО, 
председатель – Твердохлеб В.В.)

Скрынникова Елена Николаевна 
(Воронежская РО, 
председатель – Бобонов М.В.)

Саидов Наби Буриевич 
(Саратоская РО, 
председатель – Еськин А.В.)

IMG_0936-crop.JPG

IMG_0939-crop.JPG
IMG_0943-crop.JPG

Беке Людмила Трофимовна 
(Крымская РО, 
председатель - Павленко В.Н.)

Смыков Александр Викторович 
(Белгородская РО, 
председатель - Поклад Н.Ф.)

Борисенко Лидия Петровна 
(Брянская РО, 
председатель – Сычев А.А.)

IMG_2268.JPG

IMG_2266.JPG
IMG_2269.JPG
         Сторожева Надежда                
                Николаевна  
              (Саратоская РО, 
       председатель – Еськин А.В.)  
   
              Боярская Мария                                   Михайловна                                     (Курская РО, 
   председатель - Твердохлеб В.В.)  
              Фомин Валерий 
               Геннадьевич     
                  (Брянская РО, 
         председатель – Сычев А.А.)
IMG_2267.JPG

IMG_2279.JPG
IMG_2281.JPG
          Саськов Александр                               Константинович
                (Брянская РО, 
          председатель - Сычев А.А.)
     Горбущина Галина Алексеевна
                 (Удмуртская РО,
       председатель - Митюхин А.В.)

               Метыженко Нина                                     Николаевна
                   (Кировская РО,
           председатель - Алексеев А.С.)

  IMG_2283.JPG

 
IMG_2290.JPG

IMG_2292.JPG

                Быкова Елена                                         Юрьевна            
                  Орловская  РО, 
      председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)  
                 Алешкин Сергей                                    Анатольевич   
                 (Белгородская РО, 
         председатель - Поклад Н.Ф.)  
   Сурнин Константин Александрович    
                       (Калужская РО,
          председатель - Орловцева Е.В.)   

IMG_4354-crop.JPG

IMG_4362-crop.JPG
IMG_4365-crop.JPG
    Алещенко Евгений Николаевич
                  (Брянская РО, 
       председатель - Сычев А.А.)

 
       Гладыш Сергей Васильевич     
                    (Курская РО, 
        председатель - Твердохлеб В.В.)  
       Евсютин Александр Анатольевич   
                          (Курская РО, 
            председатель - Твердохлеб В.В.)  
IMG_4371-crop.JPG

IMG_4384-crop.JPG
IMG_4401-crop.JPG
        Малявкин Игорь Евгеньевич    
                   (Орловская  РО,   
      председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)

 
              Алещенко Анастасия                                 Кирилловна
                  (Брянская РО, 
           председатель - Сычев А.А.)

      Цвеленьев Валерий Сергеевич
                        (Тульская ОО, 
             председатель - Евсеев М.В.)
IMG_4387-crop.JPG

IMG_4397-crop.JPG
IMG_4396-crop.JPG
     Глухова Екатерина Васильевна
                 (Башкирская РО,
         председатель - Акшенцев Ю.Н.)       

 
     Федоров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
                   (Марийская РО,
         председатель - Ахрамеев В.Н.)              

         Овчинников Максим Алексеевич
                          (Тульская ОО, 
                 председатель - Евсеев М.В.)
IMG_4390-crop.JPG
IMG_4451.JPG

        Иванов Антон Владимирович
                   (Ростовская ОО,
           председатель - Мещеряков Ю.И.)     

 
      Перькова Марина Федоровна         
                 (Белгородская РО,  
            председатель - Поклад Н.Ф.)  
 

IMG_6158-crop.JPG

IMG_6128-crop.JPG

IMG_6130-crop.JPG

          Никитина Галина                            Александровна                                  (Марийская РО,
    председатель - Ахрамеев В.Н.)        
    Синавина Валентина Ивановна    
                (Марийская РО,                    
     председатель - Ахрамеев В.Н.)                                                   
        Чушин Руслан Анатольевич
                    (Орловская  РО,  
       председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)

IMG_6123-crop.JPG

IMG_6138.JPG

IMG_4860-crop.JPG

       Кондратов Андрей Ильич                              (Донецкая РО)  


      Бенидзе Виолетта Дивалиевна  
                  (Орловская  РО,
        председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)       
          Калинин Андрей
                     (Тамбовская  РО,  
          председатель – Смолянинов М.В.)
 IMG_6144-crop.JPG

 IMG_6143-crop.JPG  
         Малявкин Игорь Евгеньевич                 
                    (Орловская  РО,  
          председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)
        Гладырева Галина Валерьевна
                     (Воронежская РО,  
          председатель – Бобонов М.В.)
 

IMG_7653.JPG
IMG_7656.JPG                    IMG_7658.JPG
   Алещенко Анастасия Кирилловна
                  (Брянская РО, 
         председатель - Сычев А.А.)
               Алещенко Евгений                                    Николаевич
                   (Брянская РО, 
           председатель - Сычев А.А.)

         Матвеев Роман Петрович
                  (Кировская ОО,
       председатель - Алексеев С.А.)
IMG_7663.JPG

IMG_7668.JPG
IMG_7669.JPG
    Иванов Алексей Васильевич 
         (Белгородская РО,  
      председатель - Поклад Н.Ф.)
        Кудинов Андрей Иванович
             (Астраханская ОО,
        председатель - Романов А.Я.)       
    Садов Александр Владимирович
                 (Калужская РО, 
      председатель - Орловцева Е.В.)

IMG_7748-н.JPG
IMG_7702-н.JPG     IMG_7701.JPG
     Иванов Владимир Васильевич
             (Саратовская РО, 
         председатель - Еськин А.В. )
       Силич Людмила Алексеевна
                   (Брянская РО, 
           председатель - Сычев А.А.)

              Воронова Екатерина                                    Федоровна
                    (Белгородская РО,  
         председатель - Поклад Н.Ф.)
IMG_7715-н.JPG


   
      Сиротин Евгений Юрьевич
              (Курская РО, 
    председатель - Твердохлеб В.В.) 
   
                     
 IMG_9214-н.JPG  IMG_9217.JPG  IMG_9221.JPG
         Артемов Денис Витальевич
                 (Белгородская РО,
           председатель - Поклад Д.Ф.)

               Герус Роман Евгеньевич
                      (Воронежская РО,
              председатель - Бобонов М.В.)        
       Евсютин Александр Анатольевич
                            (Курская РО,
              председатель  - Твердохлеб В.В.)
 IMG_9218.JPG  IMG_9224-н.JPG  IMG_9226-н.JPG
          Поподайло Ирина Ивановна
                       (Брянская РО,
            председатель - Сычев А.А.)

             Сиротин Евгений Юрьевич
                       (Курская РО, 
           председатель - Твердохлеб В.В.) 
        Скрынникова Елена Николаевна  
                        (Воронежская РО,  
                 председатель – Бобонов М.В.)
 IMG_9229.JPG  IMG_9228-н.JPG  IMG_9219-н.JPG
        Федоров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
                   (Марийская РО,
         председатель - Ахрамеев В.Н.) 
      Федорова Екатерина Васильевна
                 (Башкирская РО,
         председатель - Акшенцев Ю.Н.)  
       Хамидуллин Ильгизар Ильдусович
                          (Казанская РО)