Доска почета

IMG_0933-crop.JPG

IMG_0934-crop.JPG
IMG_0935-crop.JPG

Зеленцов Сергей Юрьевич 
(Курская РО, 
председатель – Твердохлеб В.В.)

Скрынникова Елена Николаевна 
(Воронежская РО, 
председатель – Бобонов М.В.)

Саидов Наби Буриевич 
(Саратоская РО, 
председатель – Еськин А.В.)

IMG_0936-crop.JPG

IMG_0939-crop.JPG
IMG_0943-crop.JPG

Беке Людмила Трофимовна 
(Крымская РО, 
председатель - Павленко В.Н.)

Смыков Александр Викторович 
(Белгородская РО, 
председатель - Поклад Н.Ф.)

Борисенко Лидия Петровна 
(Брянская РО, 
председатель – Сычев А.А.)

IMG_2268.JPG

IMG_2266.JPG
IMG_2269.JPG
  Сторожева Надежда Николаевна       
              (Саратоская РО, 
       председатель – Еськин А.В.)  
  
      Боярская Мария Михайловна        
                        (Курская РО, 
         председатель - Твердохлеб В.В.)  
        Фомин Валерий Геннадьевич      
                      (Брянская РО, 
           председатель – Сычев А.А.)
IMG_2267.JPG

IMG_2279.JPG
IMG_2281.JPG
 Саськов Александр Константинович
                    (Брянская РО, 
          председатель - Сычев А.А.)
     Горбущина Галина Алексеевна
                 (Удмуртская РО,
       председатель - Митюхин А.В.)

           Метыженко Нина Николаевна
                       (Кировская РО,
           председатель - Алексеев А.С.)

  IMG_2283.JPG

 
IMG_2290.JPG

IMG_2292.JPG

            Быкова Елена Юрьевна            
                  Орловская  РО, 
      председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)  
        Алешкин Сергей Анатольевич     
                 (Белгородская РО, 
         председатель - Поклад Н.Ф.)  
   Сурнин Константин Александрович    
                       (Калужская РО,
          председатель - Орловцева Е.В.)   

IMG_4354-crop.JPG

IMG_4362-crop.JPG
IMG_4365-crop.JPG
    Алещенко Евгений Николаевич
                  (Брянская РО, 
       председатель - Сычев А.А.)

 
       Гладыш Сергей Васильевич        
                       (Курская РО, 
       председатель - Твердохлеб В.В.)  
       Евсютин Александр Анатольевич       
                          (Курская РО, 
            председатель - Твердохлеб В.В.)  
IMG_4371-crop.JPG

IMG_4384-crop.JPG
IMG_4401-crop.JPG
        Малявкин Игорь Евгеньевич        
                   (Орловская  РО,  
      председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)

 
      Алещенко Анастасия Кирилловна
                        (Брянская РО, 
               председатель - Сычев А.А.)

      Цвеленьев Валерий Сергеевич
                        (Тульская ОО, 
             председатель - Евсеев М.В.)
IMG_4387-crop.JPG

IMG_4397-crop.JPG
IMG_4396-crop.JPG
     Глухова Екатерина Васильевна
                 (Башкирская РО,
         председатель - Акшенцев Ю.Н.)       

 
     Федоров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
                   (Марийская РО,
         председатель - Ахрамеев В.Н.)              

         Овчинников Максим Алексеевич
                          (Тульская ОО, 
                 председатель - Евсеев М.В.)
IMG_4390-crop.JPG
IMG_4451.JPG

        Иванов Антон Владимирович
                   (Ростовская ОО,
           председатель - Мещеряков Ю.И.)     

 
      Перькова Марина Федоровна         
                 (Белгородская РО,  
            председатель - Поклад Н.Ф.)  
 

IMG_6158-crop.JPG

IMG_6128-crop.JPG

IMG_6130-crop.JPG

  Никитина Галина Александровна                   (Марийская РО,
    председатель - Ахрамеев В.Н.)        

    Синавина Валентина Ивановна     
                (Марийская РО,                       
     председатель - Ахрамеев В.Н.)                                                   
        Чушин Руслан Анатольевич
                    (Орловская  РО,  
       председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)

IMG_6123-crop.JPG

IMG_6138.JPG

IMG_4860-crop.JPG

       Кондратов Андрей Ильич                              (Донецкая РО)  


      Бенидзе Виолетта Дивалиевна      
                  (Орловская  РО,
        председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)       
          Калинин Андрей
                     (Тамбовская  РО,  
          председатель – Смолянинов М.В.)
 IMG_6144-crop.JPG

 IMG_6143-crop.JPG  
         Малявкин Игорь Евгеньевич                 
                    (Орловская  РО,  
          председатель – Юрочкина А.П.)
        Гладырева Галина Валерьевна
                     (Воронежская РО,  
          председатель – Бобонов М.В.)